Program
Division
Schedule
Team
09/09/2023 | Dolphins | Wildcats | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/09/2023 | Eagles | Zebras | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/09/2023 | Grizzlies | Foxes | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/09/2023 | Falcons | Tigers | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/09/2023 | Panthers | Kestrels | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/09/2023 | Leopards | Raptors | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/09/2023 | Whales | Orcas | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/09/2023 | Owls | Bears | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/09/2023 | Bobcats | Stallions | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/09/2023 | Wolves | Jaguars | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/16/2023 | Wildcats | Grizzlies | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/16/2023 | Tigers | Eagles | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/16/2023 | Foxes | Panthers | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/16/2023 | Raptors | Falcons | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/16/2023 | Kestrels | Whales | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/16/2023 | Bears | Leopards | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/16/2023 | Orcas | Wolves | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/16/2023 | Stallions | Owls | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/16/2023 | Jaguars | Bobcats | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/16/2023 | Zebras | Dolphins | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/23/2023 | Zebras | Tigers | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/23/2023 | Panthers | Wildcats | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/23/2023 | Eagles | Raptors | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/23/2023 | Whales | Foxes | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/23/2023 | Falcons | Bears | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/23/2023 | Wolves | Kestrels | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/23/2023 | Leopards | Stallions | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/23/2023 | Bobcats | Orcas | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/23/2023 | Dolphins | Grizzlies | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/23/2023 | Owls | Jaguars | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/30/2023 | Grizzlies | Panthers | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/30/2023 | Raptors | Zebras | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/30/2023 | Wildcats | Whales | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/30/2023 | Bears | Eagles | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/30/2023 | Foxes | Wolves | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/30/2023 | Stallions | Falcons | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
09/30/2023 | Kestrels | Bobcats | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
09/30/2023 | Jaguars | Leopards | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
09/30/2023 | Orcas | Owls | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
09/30/2023 | Tigers | Dolphins | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/14/2023 | Tigers | Raptors | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/14/2023 | Whales | Grizzlies | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/14/2023 | Zebras | Bears | 9:15AM - 10:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
10/14/2023 | Wolves | Wildcats | 9:15AM - 10:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
10/14/2023 | Eagles | Stallions | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/14/2023 | Bobcats | Foxes | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/14/2023 | Falcons | Jaguars | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
10/14/2023 | Owls | Kestrels | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
10/14/2023 | Dolphins | Panthers | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/14/2023 | Leopards | Orcas | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/21/2023 | Panthers | Whales | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/21/2023 | Bears | Tigers | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/21/2023 | Grizzlies | Wolves | 9:15AM - 10:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
10/21/2023 | Jaguars | Eagles | 9:15AM - 10:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
10/21/2023 | Wildcats | Bobcats | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/21/2023 | Stallions | Zebras | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/21/2023 | Foxes | Owls | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
10/21/2023 | Orcas | Falcons | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
10/21/2023 | Kestrels | Leopards | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/21/2023 | Raptors | Dolphins | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/28/2023 | Raptors | Bears | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/28/2023 | Wolves | Panthers | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/28/2023 | Zebras | Jaguars | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
10/28/2023 | Bobcats | Grizzlies | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
10/28/2023 | Tigers | Stallions | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/28/2023 | Owls | Wildcats | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
10/28/2023 | Eagles | Orcas | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
10/28/2023 | Leopards | Foxes | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
10/28/2023 | Dolphins | Whales | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
10/28/2023 | Falcons | Kestrels | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
11/04/2023 | Whales | Wolves | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
11/04/2023 | Stallions | Raptors | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
11/04/2023 | Panthers | Bobcats | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
11/04/2023 | Jaguars | Tigers | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
11/04/2023 | Grizzlies | Owls | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
11/04/2023 | Orcas | Zebras | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
11/04/2023 | Wildcats | Leopards | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
11/04/2023 | Kestrels | Eagles | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
11/04/2023 | Foxes | Falcons | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
11/04/2023 | Bears | Dolphins | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
11/11/2023 | Bears | Stallions | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
11/11/2023 | Bobcats | Whales | 8:30AM - 9:45AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
11/11/2023 | Raptors | Jaguars | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
11/11/2023 | Owls | Panthers | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
11/11/2023 | Tigers | Orcas | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
11/11/2023 | Leopards | Grizzlies | 10:00AM - 11:15AM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
11/11/2023 | Zebras | Kestrels | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C2 |
11/11/2023 | Falcons | Wildcats | 10:45AM - 12:00PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C3 |
11/11/2023 | Dolphins | Wolves | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C4 |
11/11/2023 | Eagles | Foxes | 11:30AM - 12:45PM | Brown/Oak Hill / C1 |
Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.